LLISTA D'INSCRITS Sky Race Pedraforca 360
 91, total d'inscrits.
Nom
Cognom
Poblacio
Club
Categoria
ADRIA ALBIAC CANET
Sabadell
Vetera
Ivan Aldavert
Barcelona
Senior
IVAN ALERANY LORENZO
Barcelona
AGRUPACIÓ MUNTANYA DE SANT ANDREU Vetera
Carlos ALMANSA REYES
Pont de Vilomara
Senior
Javier Alonso Roces
Comarruga
Vetera
Manuel Alvarez Peñas
Sabadell
ues Master
JOAQUIM Angles Tallada
Vilafranca del Penedès
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
Ricard Bahí Alburquerque
Manresa
Master
Fernando Barcos Navarro
Santa Coloma de Gramanet
Master
Ainhoa Bermejo Dominguez
Barcelona
Senior
Roser Blanco Gandara
Barcelona
Vetera
Victor Bordera
Cornellà
Senior
Domenec Cardona Morales
Sant Cugat del Vallés
Master
Marcel Compte Orriols
Vic
Senior
Daniel Conde Olivo
Barcelona
Senior
Unai Dalmau Mor
Avià
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Vetera
Contacolli Damien
Orlu
no club Senior
Aaron Diaz Avalos
Lliça d'Amunt
Senior
Jordi Estrada Mirabent
Sitges
Senior
Oriol Feliu Trabal
Mataró
Agrupe Mataró Senior
Angel Fernández Mira
Barcelona
Vetera
Sebastià Fernández Torras
Castellbisbal
Club Triatló Castellbisbal Senior
MARTI FERRE AVELLANEDA
Matadepera
Senior
Elena Figuls Riu
Casserres
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
Javier Firvida Blanco
Barcelona
Senior
Victor Fuertes Alsinet
Sabadell
Senior
Eduardo Galan Lozano
Cornellà de Llobregat
Senior
Mireia García Alcalá
Vallgorguina
Xtrailmontseny Senior
Ruben Garcia Hernandez
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Senior
Valentí Gaspà Cirujeda
Manresa
Master
Alexia Girones Faura
Mataró
Senior
Oscar Gómez Hernandez
Corbera de Llobregat
Senior
Laia Guàrdia Valle
Sant Feliu de Codines
Vetera
Dani Guerrero Badenas
Terrassa
Senior
Albert Guillén Alfaro
Barcelona
Vetera
David Guitart Casas
Berga
A.E Mountain Runners / CEB Senior
Vicenç Iracheta Sánchez
Barcelona
Vetera
Judith Jorda Silvestre
Badalona
Senior
Oriol Jordana Cañizares
St Joan de Vilatorrada
Independent Senior
Teresa Jori Garcia
Barcelona
Senior
Martí Jubany Marí
El Bruc
Sense Club Vetera
Jaume Lasala Lopez
Igualada
LIONS4TRAIL Vetera
Lea Llorens Sánchez
Avià
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
Victor Lluelles Riera
Cervera
Vetera
Aitor Lopez Alcay
Molins de Rei
Senior
Miguel Ángel López Gallego
Mollet del Vallés
C.A.PARETS Vetera
Raül Lorenzo Paüls
Barcelona
Master
Jordi Marmi
Olvan
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
Oscar Martin Santacatalins
Puigdàlber
Club Esportiu Trail Laia Diez Vetera
LUIS MARTINEZ CARANDELL
Sant Quirze del Vallés
Vetera
Ivan Martinez López
Molins de Rei
Senior
Laia Martínez Ribot
Barcelona
Senior
Albert Masmitja Martinez
Premià de Mar
Sub-23
Marc Massague Moreno
Terrassa
Senior
Sergi Mendez Borras
Bagà
Senior
Ferran Mercader Torres
Mataró
UEC Mataró Senior
Jordi Mogino Martinez
Cunit
Vetera
Francesc Mondejar Martin
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Senior
Josep Ma Montragull Llenas
Vila-rodona
CE La Xiruca Foradada Vetera
ERIC MOYA RODRIGUEZ
Sant Joan de les Abadeses
DYNAFIT TEAM Senior
Francisco Navarro Gálvez
Terrassa
Senior
Álvaro Otero García
Barcelona
Senior
Genís Plana Piera
Berga
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
MATEU PLANELLA PARÉS
Girona
Senior
Santi Polo Marginet
Vilanova del Camí
Lions4Trail Senior
Francisca Pons Benejam
Barcelona
Senior
Juanjo Poveda Urbano
Vilanova i la Geltrú
CE Sitges Vetera
Pep Puig Busquets
Berga
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Master
Quirze Puig Farràs
Berga
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Sub-23
Ignasi Pujol Torrents
Sant Julià de Cerdanyola
Club Esquí Cerdanya Skimo Senior
PHILIPPE RANCUREL
SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX
NO CLUB Vetera
Martina Recalde
Barcelona
Senior
Xavier Recasens
Badalona
Vetera
Laia Ribas Serra
Corbera de Llobregat
Societat Atlètica Corbera Senior
ALBERT ROSIÑOL SOLER
Balsareny
Vetera
Josep Rovira Dachs
Berga
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
DAVID RUSTARAZO OCHOA
Barcelona
Senior
Ernest Sala Margó
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Vetera
Toni Salas
La Garriga
Master
Xavier Salvador Rincón
Barcelona
Master
Joan Salvador Sauch
Barcelona
Master
Santy Sanchez Arias
Barcelona
Vetera
Gerard Sanchez Ribes
Alcarrás
Senior
Carles Sant Obiols
Casserres
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
Vicenç Sellar Es Oliveras
Terrassa
Vetera
Pau Serra Morales
Manresa
Senior
JOAN Soler Esparbe
Berga
Vetera
Alan Torrens Berenguer
Barcelona
Senior
Jordi Torrents Avellà
Barcelona
Club Esquí Cerdanya Skimo Team Sub-23
Ladis Velasco Alcanyís
Manresa
A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Senior
David Zurita Castillo
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Senior